Quake Champions (2on2)

Winnerbracket:

Round 1 (Freitag, 23:00 - Samstag, 00:30)
Match #1 pissoww
Avatar von pissoww
1 : 0
Avatar von Der Rape ist Real
Der Rape ist Real
Match #2 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von RockaZ
RockaZ
Match #3 voLition 2
Avatar von voLition 2
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #4 Rockaz 3
Avatar von Rockaz 3
0 : 2
Avatar von Schkoda
Schkoda
Match #5 Quad@Home
Avatar von Quad@Home
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #6 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Flossengenossen
Flossengenossen
Match #7 RockaZ 2
Avatar von RockaZ 2
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #8 mighty Homberch
Avatar von mighty Homberch
6 : 100
Avatar von voLition
voLition

Round 2 (Samstag, 00:30 - Samstag, 02:00)
Match #9 pissoww
Avatar von pissoww
0 : 1
Avatar von RockaZ
RockaZ
Match #10 voLition 2
Avatar von voLition 2
100 : 38
Avatar von Schkoda
Schkoda
Match #11 Quad@Home
Avatar von Quad@Home
100 : 35
Avatar von Flossengenossen
Flossengenossen
Match #12 RockaZ 2
Avatar von RockaZ 2
75 : 89
Avatar von voLition
voLition

Round 3 (Samstag, 02:00 - Samstag, 10:30)
Match #13 RockaZ
Avatar von RockaZ
100 : 33
Avatar von voLition 2
voLition 2
Match #14 Quad@Home
Avatar von Quad@Home
100 : 57
Avatar von voLition
voLition

WB Finale (Samstag, 10:30 - Samstag, 12:00)
Match #15 RockaZ
Avatar von RockaZ
84 : 100
Avatar von Quad@Home
Quad@Home

Overall Finale (Samstag, 16:30 - Samstag, 18:00)
Match #16 Quad@Home
Avatar von Quad@Home
3 : 1
Avatar von RockaZ
RockaZ

Loserbracket:

Round 2 (Samstag, 00:30 - Samstag, 02:00)
Match #17 Der Rape ist Real
Avatar von Der Rape ist Real
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #18 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Rockaz 3
Rockaz 3
Match #19 Freilos 0 : 1 Freilos
Match #20 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von mighty Homberch
mighty Homberch

Round 2.5 (Samstag, 02:00 - Samstag, 10:30)
Match #25 Der Rape ist Real
Avatar von Der Rape ist Real
0 : 1
Avatar von Flossengenossen
Flossengenossen
Match #26 Rockaz 3
Avatar von Rockaz 3
0 : 2
Avatar von RockaZ 2
RockaZ 2
Match #27 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von pissoww
pissoww
Match #28 mighty Homberch
Avatar von mighty Homberch
0 : 2
Avatar von Schkoda
Schkoda

Round 3 (Samstag, 10:30 - Samstag, 12:00)
Match #21 Flossengenossen
Avatar von Flossengenossen
0 : 1
Avatar von RockaZ 2
RockaZ 2
Match #22 pissoww
Avatar von pissoww
0 : 1
Avatar von Schkoda
Schkoda

Round 3.5 (Samstag, 12:00 - Samstag, 13:30)
Match #29 RockaZ 2
Avatar von RockaZ 2
83 : 74
Avatar von voLition
voLition
Match #30 Schkoda
Avatar von Schkoda
63 : 99
Avatar von voLition 2
voLition 2

Round 4 (Samstag, 13:30 - Samstag, 15:00)
Match #23 RockaZ 2
Avatar von RockaZ 2
1 : 2
Avatar von voLition 2
voLition 2

LB Finale (Samstag, 15:00 - Samstag, 16:30)
Match #31 voLition 2
Avatar von voLition 2
0 : 1
Avatar von RockaZ
RockaZ