StarCraft II (1on1)

Winnerbracket:

Round 1 (Freitag, 23:00 - Samstag, 01:40)
Match #1 benshee
Avatar von benshee
2 : 0
Avatar von Crazy.
Crazy.
Match #2 Tappy0
Avatar von Tappy0
2 : 0
Avatar von therealswagster
therealswagster
Match #3 Black_Shadow
Avatar von Black_Shadow
0 : 2
Avatar von MacBeth
MacBeth
Match #4 Thodi
Avatar von Thodi
0 : 2
Avatar von Rajkol78
Rajkol78
Match #5 jako
Avatar von jako
2 : 0
Avatar von Ch4iin
Ch4iin
Match #6 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Sukki
Sukki
Match #7 Chrisx
Avatar von Chrisx
1 : 0
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
Cuthbert_Allgood
Match #8 Teakers
Avatar von Teakers
1 : 2
Avatar von Kashy
Kashy

Round 2 (Samstag, 01:40 - Samstag, 11:20)
Match #9 benshee
Avatar von benshee
2 : 1
Avatar von Tappy0
Tappy0
Match #10 MacBeth
Avatar von MacBeth
1 : 0
Avatar von Rajkol78
Rajkol78
Match #11 jako
Avatar von jako
0 : 2
Avatar von Sukki
Sukki
Match #12 Chrisx
Avatar von Chrisx
0 : 2
Avatar von Kashy
Kashy

Round 3 (Samstag, 11:20 - Samstag, 14:00)
Match #13 benshee
Avatar von benshee
1 : 2
Avatar von MacBeth
MacBeth
Match #14 Sukki
Avatar von Sukki
1 : 2
Avatar von Kashy
Kashy

WB Finale (Samstag, 14:00 - Samstag, 16:40)
Match #15 MacBeth
Avatar von MacBeth
2 : 1
Avatar von Kashy
Kashy

Overall Finale (Sonntag, 00:40 - Sonntag, 03:20)
Match #16 MacBeth
Avatar von MacBeth
2 : 0
Avatar von Kashy
Kashy

Loserbracket:

Round 2 (Samstag, 01:40 - Samstag, 11:20)
Match #17 Crazy.
Avatar von Crazy.
0 : 2
Avatar von therealswagster
therealswagster
Match #18 Black_Shadow
Avatar von Black_Shadow
0 : 1
Avatar von Thodi
Thodi
Match #19 Ch4iin
Avatar von Ch4iin
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #20 Cuthbert_Allgood
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
0 : 2
Avatar von Teakers
Teakers

Round 2.5 (Samstag, 11:20 - Samstag, 14:00)
Match #25 therealswagster
Avatar von therealswagster
0 : 2
Avatar von jako
jako
Match #26 Thodi
Avatar von Thodi
2 : 0
Avatar von Chrisx
Chrisx
Match #27 Ch4iin
Avatar von Ch4iin
0 : 1
Avatar von Tappy0
Tappy0
Match #28 Teakers
Avatar von Teakers
2 : 0
Avatar von Rajkol78
Rajkol78

Round 3 (Samstag, 14:00 - Samstag, 16:40)
Match #21 jako
Avatar von jako
2 : 0
Avatar von Thodi
Thodi
Match #22 Tappy0
Avatar von Tappy0
0 : 2
Avatar von Teakers
Teakers

Round 3.5 (Samstag, 16:40 - Samstag, 19:20)
Match #29 jako
Avatar von jako
0 : 1
Avatar von Sukki
Sukki
Match #30 Teakers
Avatar von Teakers
2 : 1
Avatar von benshee
benshee

Round 4 (Samstag, 19:20 - Samstag, 22:00)
Match #23 Sukki
Avatar von Sukki
2 : 0
Avatar von Teakers
Teakers

LB Finale (Samstag, 22:00 - Sonntag, 00:40)
Match #31 Sukki
Avatar von Sukki
1 : 2
Avatar von Kashy
Kashy