Rainbow Six Siege (5on5)
sponsored by Noctua

Winnerbracket:

Round 1 (Freitag, 23:00 - Samstag, 01:30)
Match #1 Unicorns of Doom
Avatar von Unicorns of Doom
2 : 0
Avatar von Kitzlerkratzler
Kitzlerkratzler
Match #2 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Freilos
Freilos
Match #3 Rainbow Explorers
Avatar von Rainbow Explorers
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #4 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von SHW-Dosenbier
SHW-Dosenbier
Match #5 Gebrüder Brett
Avatar von Gebrüder Brett
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #6 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Man‘s Not Hot
Man‘s Not Hot
Match #7 Dübelt
Avatar von Dübelt
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #8 eWAVE eSports
Avatar von eWAVE eSports
2 : 0
Avatar von Team|ASA by MAGU.me
Team|ASA by MAGU.me

Round 2 (Samstag, 01:30 - Samstag, 11:00)
Match #9 Unicorns of Doom
Avatar von Unicorns of Doom
2 : 0
Avatar von Freilos
Freilos
Match #10 Rainbow Explorers
Avatar von Rainbow Explorers
2 : 0
Avatar von SHW-Dosenbier
SHW-Dosenbier
Match #11 Gebrüder Brett
Avatar von Gebrüder Brett
0 : 2
Avatar von Man‘s Not Hot
Man‘s Not Hot
Match #12 Dübelt
Avatar von Dübelt
0 : 2
Avatar von eWAVE eSports
eWAVE eSports

Round 3 (Samstag, 11:00 - Samstag, 13:30)
Match #13 Unicorns of Doom
Avatar von Unicorns of Doom
2 : 0
Avatar von Rainbow Explorers
Rainbow Explorers
Match #14 Man‘s Not Hot
Avatar von Man‘s Not Hot
0 : 2
Avatar von eWAVE eSports
eWAVE eSports

WB Finale (Samstag, 13:30 - Samstag, 16:00)
Match #15 Unicorns of Doom
Avatar von Unicorns of Doom
0 : 2
Avatar von eWAVE eSports
eWAVE eSports

Overall Finale (Samstag, 23:30 - Sonntag, 02:00)
Match #16 eWAVE eSports
Avatar von eWAVE eSports
2 : 0
Avatar von Unicorns of Doom
Unicorns of Doom

Loserbracket:

Round 2 (Samstag, 01:30 - Samstag, 11:00)
Match #17 Kitzlerkratzler
Avatar von Kitzlerkratzler
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #18 Freilos 0 : 1 Freilos
Match #19 Freilos 0 : 1 Freilos
Match #20 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Team|ASA by MAGU.me
Team|ASA by MAGU.me

Round 2.5 (Samstag, 11:00 - Samstag, 13:30)
Match #25 Kitzlerkratzler
Avatar von Kitzlerkratzler
0 : 2
Avatar von Gebrüder Brett
Gebrüder Brett
Match #26 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Dübelt
Dübelt
Match #27 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Freilos
Freilos
Match #28 Team|ASA by MAGU.me
Avatar von Team|ASA by MAGU.me
2 : 1
Avatar von SHW-Dosenbier
SHW-Dosenbier

Round 3 (Samstag, 13:30 - Samstag, 16:00)
Match #21 Gebrüder Brett
Avatar von Gebrüder Brett
1 : 0
Avatar von Dübelt
Dübelt
Match #22 Freilos
Avatar von Freilos
0 : 2
Avatar von Team|ASA by MAGU.me
Team|ASA by MAGU.me

Round 3.5 (Samstag, 16:00 - Samstag, 18:30)
Match #29 Gebrüder Brett
Avatar von Gebrüder Brett
1 : 2
Avatar von Man‘s Not Hot
Man‘s Not Hot
Match #30 Team|ASA by MAGU.me
Avatar von Team|ASA by MAGU.me
0 : 1
Avatar von Rainbow Explorers
Rainbow Explorers

Round 4 (Samstag, 18:30 - Samstag, 21:00)
Match #23 Man‘s Not Hot
Avatar von Man‘s Not Hot
2 : 0
Avatar von Rainbow Explorers
Rainbow Explorers

LB Finale (Samstag, 21:00 - Samstag, 23:30)
Match #31 Man‘s Not Hot
Avatar von Man‘s Not Hot
0 : 2
Avatar von Unicorns of Doom
Unicorns of Doom