StarCraft II (1on1)

Winnerbracket:

Round 1 (Freitag, 23:15 - Samstag, 01:00)
Match #1 Thodi
Avatar von Thodi
0 : 2
Avatar von fisHC0p
fisHC0p
Match #2 BadUnicum
Avatar von BadUnicum
0 : 1
Avatar von bettwurst
bettwurst
Match #3 bUtChEr
Avatar von bUtChEr
0 : 1
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
Cuthbert_Allgood
Match #4 therealswagster
Avatar von therealswagster
0 : 2
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon
Match #5 FlubbaSet
Avatar von FlubbaSet
2 : 0
Avatar von rudewoi
rudewoi
Match #6 vogel
Avatar von vogel
2 : 0
Avatar von Rajkol78
Rajkol78
Match #7 Polanski94
Avatar von Polanski94
0 : 2
Avatar von jako
jako
Match #8 Eightbitboss
Avatar von Eightbitboss
1 : 2
Avatar von Chrisx
Chrisx

Round 2 (Samstag, 01:00 - Samstag, 11:00)
Match #9 fisHC0p
Avatar von fisHC0p
0 : 2
Avatar von bettwurst
bettwurst
Match #10 Cuthbert_Allgood
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
0 : 1
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon
Match #11 FlubbaSet
Avatar von FlubbaSet
2 : 0
Avatar von vogel
vogel
Match #12 jako
Avatar von jako
2 : 0
Avatar von Chrisx
Chrisx

Round 3 (Samstag, 11:00 - Samstag, 14:00)
Match #13 bettwurst
Avatar von bettwurst
0 : 2
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon
Match #14 FlubbaSet
Avatar von FlubbaSet
2 : 0
Avatar von jako
jako

WB Finale (Samstag, 14:00 - Samstag, 17:00)
Match #15 Aylon
Avatar von Aylon
0 : 2
Avatar von FlubbaSet
FlubbaSet

Overall Finale (Samstag, 18:30 - Samstag, 20:00)
Match #16 FlubbaSet
Avatar von FlubbaSet
2 : 0
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon

Loserbracket:

Round 2 (Samstag, 01:00 - Samstag, 11:00)
Match #17 Thodi
Avatar von Thodi
2 : 0
Avatar von BadUnicum
BadUnicum
Match #18 bUtChEr
Avatar von bUtChEr
0 : 1
Avatar von therealswagster
therealswagster
Match #19 rudewoi
Avatar von rudewoi
2 : 0
Avatar von Rajkol78
Rajkol78
Match #20 Polanski94
Avatar von Polanski94
2 : 1
Avatar von Eightbitboss
Eightbitboss

Round 2.5 (Samstag, 11:00 - Samstag, 12:30)
Match #25 Thodi
Avatar von Thodi
0 : 2
Avatar von vogel
vogel
Match #26 therealswagster
Avatar von therealswagster
2 : 0
Avatar von Chrisx
Chrisx
Match #27 rudewoi
Avatar von rudewoi
1 : 2
Avatar von fisHC0p
fisHC0p
Match #28 Polanski94
Avatar von Polanski94
0 : 2
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
Cuthbert_Allgood

Round 3 (Samstag, 12:30 - Samstag, 14:00)
Match #21 vogel
Avatar von vogel
2 : 1
Avatar von therealswagster
therealswagster
Match #22 fisHC0p
Avatar von fisHC0p
0 : 2
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
Cuthbert_Allgood

Round 3.5 (Samstag, 14:00 - Samstag, 15:30)
Match #29 vogel
Avatar von vogel
0 : 2
Avatar von jako
jako
Match #30 Cuthbert_Allgood
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
1 : 0
Avatar von bettwurst
bettwurst

Round 4 (Samstag, 15:30 - Samstag, 17:00)
Match #23 jako
Avatar von jako
1 : 0
Avatar von Cuthbert_Allgood
Cuthbert_Allgood

LB Finale (Samstag, 17:00 - Samstag, 18:30)
Match #31 jako
Avatar von jako
0 : 2
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon